2017 Agawam FLL Qualifier - Teams / Schedule

Jr. FLL Teams

Team # Team Name City State
137 Wacky Penguins Agawam MA
579 Sea Monsters Agawam MA
581 Cloud Cuckooland Agawam MA
5526 Water Warriors Agawam MA

FLL Teams

as of

12/9/2017 8:46:09 AM

Team # Team Name City State
30448BES Master BuildersBrookfieldMA
30447BES UnicornsBrookfieldMA
16325Cottage Pie SorcerersNorthamptonMA
35817DonahueHolyokeMA
27156GMS ScholarsGreenfieldMA
36384HCSS PhoenixChicopeeMA
13559HCSS RoboWolvesChicopeeMA
33777Holyoke Codes FLL Team 2HolyokeMA
27320Holyoke Codes RoboticsHolyokeMA
35138Laze SealsNorthamptonMA
2397Leeds LeopardsNorthamptonMA
431Megabot MastersAgawamMA
21232Memorial Rad RobotsWest SpringfieldMA
35816Morgan HydrofixerHolyokeMA
3632No Named NinjasAgawamMA
34491Peck FLL TeamHolyokeMA
35520Peck FLL Team 2HolyokeMA
32364Potter BottersSouth HadleyMA
3633Psycho Turtle BotsAgawamMA
16180Team CookieHolyokeMA
6780Team PIEWesthamptonMA
6160TitansWilbrahamMA
3824Zanetti Bot-HeadsSpringfieldMA

Schedule

Currently Playing Match #27

   

Robot Game

 

Judging

 
    Red White Blue   Robot Design Project Core Values  
  Match Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6   Rm 104 Rm 105 Rm 106 Rm 114 Rm 107 Rm 113  
9:30 1 6780 33777 6160 2397 36384 21232   35816 3632 34491 35520 32364 3633 9:30
     
9:40 2 3824 27320 16180 431 35138   9:40
    32364 3633 35816 3632 34491 35520  
9:50 3 30448 6780 16325 6160 27156 36384   9:50
     
10:00 4 30447 3824 35817 16180 13559   34491 35520 32364 3633 35816 3632 10:00
     
10:10 5 21232 30448 33777 16325 2397 27156   10:10
     
10:20 6 35138 30447 27320 35817 431 13559   10:20
    6780 3824 6160 16180 36384  
10:30 7 35816 21232 34491 33777 32364 2397   10:30
     
10:40 8 3632 35138 35520 27320 3633 431   36384 6780 3824 6160 16180 10:40
     
10:50 9 27156 35816 30448 34491 16325 32364     10:50
    6160 16180 36384 6780 3824  
11:00 10 13559 3632 30447 35520 35817 3633   11:00
     
11:10 11 32364 2397 35816 21232 34491 33777     11:10
     
11:20 12 3633 431 3632 35138 35520 27320   30448 30447 16325 35817 27156 13559 11:20
     
11:30 13 33777 36384 2397 6780 21232 6160   11:30
    27156 13559 30448 30447 16325 35817  
11:40 14 27320 431 3824 35138 16180   11:40
     
11:50 15 6160 32364 36384 35816 6780 34491   16325 35817 27156 13559 30448 30447 11:50
     
12:00 Lunch 12:00
   
12:10 12:10
   
12:20 12:20
   
12:30 16 16180 3633 3632 3824 35520     12:30
    33777 27320 2397 431 21232 35138  
12:40 17 34491 27156 32364 30448 35816 16325   12:40
     
12:50 18 35520 13559 3633 30447 3632 35817   21232 35138 33777 27320 2397 431 12:50
     
13:00 19 16325 6160 27156 36384 30448 6780     13:00
    2397 431 21232 35138 33777 27320  
13:10 20 35817 16180 13559 30447 3824   13:10
     
13:20  
13:30  
13:40  
13:50  
14:00   Round 1a - Prelims   Group 1  
14:10   Round 1b - Prelims   Group 2  
14:20   Round 1c - Prelims   Group 3  
14:30   Round 2a - Eighths round   Group 4  
14:40   Round 2b - Eighths round  
14:50   Round 2c - Eighths round  
15:00   Round 3a - Quarter 1  
15:10   Round 3b - Quarter 2  
15:20   Round 4 - Semi 1  
15:30   Round 5 - Semi 2  
15:40   Round 6 - Finals  

 

Comments are closed.