2016 Agawam FLL Qualifier - Teams / Schedule

Jr. FLL Teams


Team # Team Name City State

FLL Teams

as of

12/9/2016 9:04:36 PM

Team # Team Name City State
16179(Unknown)HolyokeMA
29345Bertie BottsAttleboroMA
16180COOKIEHolyokeMA
26983FOCUS ON ROBOTICSHampdenMA
27156GMS ScholarsGeenfieldMA
26915Hampden RoboticsHampdenMA
13559HCSS RoboWolvesChicopeeMA
2397Leeds LeopardsFlorenceMA
16245LegoltronAmherstMA
12175Locks BotsWindsor LocksCT
29741Locks Bots IIWindsor LocksCT
21232Memorial Rad RobotsWest SpringfieldMA
3632No Named NinjasAgawamMA
431Ocean All StarsAgawamMA
26984Pioneer Valley Christian Academy Robotics ClubspringfieldMA
27182Pioneer Valley Christian Academy Robotics Club 2springfieldMA
27846Pioneer Valley Christian Academy Robotics Club 3springfieldMA
3633Psycho Turtle BotsAgwamMA
6780Team PIEWesthamptonMA
3824Team Zenetti 2springfieldMA
3636Techno GeeksAgawamMA
8037Tesla's FoilLongmeadowMA
6110TurtlebotsSouth HadleyMA

Schedule

Currently Playing Match #30

   

Robot Game

 

Judging

 
    Red White Blue   Robot Design Project Core Values  
  Match Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6   Rm 104 Rm 105 Rm 106 Rm 114 Rm 107 Rm 113  
9:30 1 27156 6110 27846 8037 29741 13559   16180 16245 21232 26915 26983 26984 9:30
     
9:40 2 27182 6780 29345 12175 16179   9:40
    26983 26984 16180 16245 21232 26915  
9:50 3 431 27156 3632 27846 3636 29741   9:50
     
10:00 4 2397 27182 3633 29345 3824   21232 26915 26983 26984 16180 16245 10:00
     
10:10 5 13559 431 6110 3632 8037 3636   10:10
     
10:20 6 16179 2397 6780 3633 12175 3824   10:20
    27156 27182 27846 29345 29741  
10:30 7 16180 13559 21232 6110 26983 8037   10:30
     
10:40 8 16245 16179 26915 6780 26984 12175   29741 27156 27182 27846 29345 10:40
     
10:50 9 3636 16180 431 21232 3632 26983     10:50
    27846 29345 29741 27156 27182  
11:00 10 3824 16245 2397 26915 3633 26984   11:00
     
11:10 11 26983 8037 16180 13559 21232 6110     11:10
     
11:20 12 26984 12175 16245 16179 26915 6780   431 2397 3632 3633 3636 3824 11:20
     
11:30 13 6110 29741 8037 27156 13559 27846   11:30
    3636 3824 431 2397 3632 3633  
11:40 14 6780 12175 27182 16179 29345   11:40
     
11:50 15 27846 26983 29741 16180 27156 21232   3632 3633 3636 3824 431 2397 11:50
     
12:00 Lunch 12:00
   
12:10 12:10
   
12:20 12:20
   
12:30 16 29345 26984 16245 27182 26915     12:30
    6110 6780 8037 12175 13559 16179  
12:40 17 21232 3636 26983 431 16180 3632   12:40
     
12:50 18 26915 3824 26984 2397 16245 3633   13559 16179 6110 6780 8037 12175 12:50
     
13:00 19 3632 27846 3636 29741 431 27156     13:00
    8037 12175 13559 16179 6110 6780  
13:10 20 3633 29345 3824 2397 27182   13:10
     
13:20  
13:30  
13:40  
13:50  
14:00   Round 1a - Prelims   Group 1  
14:10   Round 1b - Prelims   Group 2  
14:20   Round 1c - Prelims   Group 3  
14:30   Round 2a - Eighths round   Group 4  
14:40   Round 2b - Eighths round  
14:50   Round 2c - Eighths round  
15:00   Round 3a - Quarter 1  
15:10   Round 3b - Quarter 2  
15:20   Round 4 - Semi 1  
15:30   Round 5 - Semi 2  
15:40   Round 6 - Finals  

 

Comments are closed.