2015 Agawam FLL Qualifier - Teams / Schedule

Jr. FLL Teams

Team # Team Name City State
579 Lego Legendary Champions Agawam MA
580 Robo Tigers Agawam MA
4663 Team Denver Agawam MA
137 Green Glass Brickers Agawam MA
4664 Lego Launching Game Shakers Agawam MA
138 Steel Lego Kings Agawam MA
5526 Lego Lords Agawam MA
4665 Agawam Master Builders Agawam MA
4662 Team Lego Ninjas Agawam MA
581 Jr. Future Lego Leaders Agawam MA
4639 Lego Siblings Westfield MA
  Robotic Rebels Agawam MA

FLL Teams

as of

12/12/2015 3:29:37 PM

Team # Team Name City State
16325Anonymous GroundhogsNorthamptonMA
431Brick HeadsAgawamMA
16180COOKIEHolyokeMA
3925Cyborg EchidnaeAmherstMA
3633Dumpster DiversAgawamMA
16179GPR-Girl Power RoboticsNorthamptonMA
3637Green GremlinsAgawamMA
20165Hadley HackersHadleyMA
13559HCSS RobowolfsChicopeeMA
2397Leeds LeopardsLeedsMA
16245LegotronAmherstMA
21232Memorial Red RobotsWest SpringfieldMA
3632No NamedNinjasAgawamMA
8390Purple PandasMonsonMA
16201STEM NoodlesHadleyMA
6780Team PIEWesthamptonMA
3634Team ThunderAgawamMA
3636Techno GeeksAgawamMA
8037Tesla's FoilLongmeadowMA
6160TitansWilbrahamMA
6110TurtlebotsSouth HadleyMA
21399Wellesley Robot MastersWellsleyMA
12175Windsor Locks Lego LeagueWindsor LocksCT

Schedule

Currently Playing Match #31

   

Robot Game

 

Judging

 
    Red White Blue   Robot Design Project Core Values  
  Match Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6   Rm 104 Rm 105 Rm 106 Rm 114 Rm 107 Rm 113  
9:30 1 16245 3637 20165 6110 21399 6780   8390 12175 13559 16179 16180 16201 9:30
     
9:40 2 16325 3925 21232 6160 8037   9:40
    16180 16201 8390 12175 13559 16179  
9:50 3 431 16245 3632 20165 3634 21399   9:50
     
10:00 4 2397 16325 3633 21232 3636   13559 16179 16180 16201 8390 12175 10:00
     
10:10 5 6780 431 3637 3632 6110 3634   10:10
     
10:20 6 8037 2397 3925 3633 6160 3636   10:20
    16245 16325 20165 21232 21399  
10:30 7 8390 6780 13559 3637 16180 6110   10:30
     
10:40 8 12175 8037 16179 3925 16201 6160   21399 16245 16325 20165 21232 10:40
     
10:50 9 3634 8390 431 13559 3632 16180     10:50
    20165 21232 21399 16245 16325  
11:00 10 3636 12175 2397 16179 3633 16201   11:00
     
11:10 11 16180 6110 8390 6780 13559 3637     11:10
     
11:20 12 16201 6160 12175 8037 16179 3925   431 2397 3632 3633 3634 3636 11:20
     
11:30 13 3637 21399 6110 16245 6780 20165   11:30
    3634 3636 431 2397 3632 3633  
11:40 14 3925 6160 16325 8037 21232   11:40
     
11:50 15 20165 16180 21399 8390 16245 13559   3632 3633 3634 3636 431 2397 11:50
     
12:00 Lunch 12:00
   
12:10 12:10
   
12:20 12:20
   
12:30 16 21232 16201 12175 16325 16179     12:30
    3637 3925 6110 6160 6780 8037  
12:40 17 13559 3634 16180 431 8390 3632   12:40
     
12:50 18 16179 3636 16201 2397 12175 3633   6780 8037 3637 3925 6110 6160 12:50
     
13:00 19 3632 20165 3634 21399 431 16245     13:00
    6110 6160 6780 8037 3637 3925  
13:10 20 3633 21232 3636 2397 16325   13:10
     
13:20  
13:30  
13:40  
13:50  
14:00   Round 1a - Prelims   Group 1  
14:10   Round 1b - Prelims   Group 2  
14:20   Round 1c - Prelims   Group 3  
14:30   Round 2a - Eighths round   Group 4  
14:40   Round 2b - Eighths round  
14:50   Round 2c - Eighths round  
15:00   Round 3a - Quarter 1  
15:10   Round 3b - Quarter 2  
15:20   Round 4 - Semi 1  
15:30   Round 5 - Semi 2  
15:40   Round 6 - Finals  

 

Comments are closed.