2014 Agawam FLL Qualifier - Teams / Schedule

Jr. FLL Teams

Team # Team Name City State
579A Lego Godzillas MA
579B Lego Champions MA
580 The Minecraft Creepers MA
138 Legatronic Blast MA
581 Jr. Masterbuilders MA
137A Leg♥ R♥bbers MA
137B Brick Masters MA
1231A Educational LEGO Bros MA
1231B Electric Bricks MA
1232A The Amazing LEGO Inventors MA
1232B The Master Builders MA

FLL Teams

as of

12/13/2014 7:57:33 AM

Team # Team Name City State
3636Agawam EngineersAgawamMA
1077AGLCAmherstMA
14496Alpha BotsSharonMA
431Brick Heads 4AgawamMA
3925Cyborg EchidnaeAmherstMA
13559HCSS STARSChicopeeMA
2397Leeds LeopardsLeedsMA
1642Mark 5HadleyMA
14308Memorial Rad RobotsWest SpringfieldMA
3372MustashonautsEast WalpoleMA
3632No Named NinjasAgawamMA
8390Purple PandasMonsonMA
9704Purple PuppiesMonsonMA
5697Robo MastersWellesleyMA
6780Team PIEWesthamptonMA
3634Team THUNDERAgawamMA
3824Team Zanetti 2SpringfieldMA
14303Tech TigersEastonMA
3633Techno Tornadoes 2.0AgawamMA
8037Tesla's FoilLongmeadowMA
3808The JEVS Powerful SparkEasthamptonMA
6160TitansWilbrahamMA
6110TurtlebotsSouth HadleyMA
1355Untitled_1East WalpoleMA

Schedule

Currently Playing Match #29

   

Robot Game

 

Judging

 
    Red White Blue   Robot Design Project Core Values  
  Match Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6   Rm 104 Rm 105 Rm 106 Rm 114 Rm 107 Rm 113  
9:30 1 8390 3632 13559 3634 14308 3808   3925 5697 6110 6160 6780 8037 9:30
     
9:40 2 9704 3633 14303 3636 14496 3824   9:40
    6780 8037 3925 5697 6110 6160  
9:50 3 431 8390 1355 13559 2397 14308   9:50
     
10:00 4 1077 9704 1642 14303 3372 14496   6110 6160 6780 8037 3925 5697 10:00
     
10:10 5 3808 431 3632 1355 3634 2397   10:10
     
10:20 6 3824 1077 3633 1642 3636 3372   10:20
    8390 9704 13559 14303 14308 14496  
10:30 7 3925 3808 6110 3632 6780 3634   10:30
     
10:40 8 5697 3824 6160 3633 8037 3636   14308 14496 8390 9704 13559 14303 10:40
     
10:50 9 2397 3925 431 6110 1355 6780     10:50
    13559 14303 14308 14496 8390 9704  
11:00 10 3372 5697 1077 6160 1642 8037   11:00
     
11:10 11 6780 3634 3925 3808 6110 3632     11:10
     
11:20 12 8037 3636 5697 3824 6160 3633   431 1077 1355 1642 2397 3372 11:20
     
11:30 13 3632 14308 3634 8390 3808 13559   11:30
    2397 3372 431 1077 1355 1642  
11:40 14 3633 14496 3636 9704 3824 14303   11:40
     
11:50 15 13559 6780 14308 3925 8390 6110   1355 1642 2397 3372 431 1077 11:50
     
12:00 Lunch 12:00
   
12:10 12:10
   
12:20 12:20
   
12:30 16 14303 8037 14496 5697 9704 6160     12:30
    3632 3633 3634 3636 3808 3824  
12:40 17 6110 2397 6780 431 3925 1355   12:40
     
12:50 18 6160 3372 8037 1077 5697 1642   3808 3824 3632 3633 3634 3636 12:50
     
13:00 19 1355 13559 2397 14308 431 8390     13:00
    3634 3636 3808 3824 3632 3633  
13:10 20 1642 14303 3372 14496 1077 9704   13:10
     
13:20  
13:30  
13:40  
13:50  
14:00   Round 1a - Prelims   Group 1  
14:10   Round 1b - Prelims   Group 2  
14:20   Round 1c - Prelims   Group 3  
14:30   Round 2a - Eighths round   Group 4  
14:40   Round 2b - Eighths round  
14:50   Round 2c - Eighths round  
15:00   Round 3a - Quarter 1  
15:10   Round 3b - Quarter 2  
15:20   Round 4 - Semi 1  
15:30   Round 5 - Semi 2  
15:40   Round 6 - Finals  

 

Comments are closed.